Unsere Beste Dame mit Ihren Adjutantinnen

  Beste Dame 1.Adjutantin 2.Adjutantin
1962 Marianne Mau Marianne Thom Irma Schneider
1963 Gretel Hartlef Ilse Oberdick Anne Mau
1964 Marianne Thom Irma Schneider Malis Hilck
1965 Christa Fick Gretel Hartlef Wilhelmine Wichers
1966 Jutta Schmidt Helga Rathjens Erika Reichert
1967 Traute Mirowsky Marianne Thom Marianne Mau
1968 Elke Rust Traute Mirowsky Marianne Thom
1969 Lore Wilhelmi Gertrud Bartels Marianne Mau
1970 Malis Hilck Elfriede Bahr Sigrid Thom
1971 Gertrud Bartels Gretel Hartlef Grete Dreyer
1972 Helga Thom Elke Rust Alma Thumann
1973 Grete Dreyer Alma Thumann Wilhelmine Wichers
1974 Helga Schmidt Marianne Thom Erika Reichert
1975 Renate Hollander Erna Schneidau Gertrud Bartels
1976 Erna Schneidau Rita Kuhlmann Gretel Hartlef
1977 Alma Thumann Sigrid Thom Marianne Thom
1978 Sigrid Thom Gertrud Bartels Erna Schneidau
1979 Rita Kuhlmann Gisela v. Borstel Hanna Lilienkamp
1980 Elke Thalemann Elke Rust Annegret Dreyer
1981 Alma Wittkowski Elke Thalemann Sigrid Thom
1982 Annegret Dreyer Helga Thom Gertrud Brandt
       
  Beste Dame 1. Adjudantin 2. Adjudantin
1983 Annegret Reiß Martha Köser Gisela v. Borstel
1984 Malis Bröcker Elke Bolz Helga Thom
1985 Helga Rathjens Sabine Wichers Rita Kuhlmann
1986 Ute Schneider Helga Schwedewsky Anke Walkofer
1987 Gisela Dinklage Gerda Meyer Malis Hilck
1988 Gabriela Meyhöfer Sigrid Thom Elke Bolz
1989 Elke Bolz Karin Köser Helga Schmidt
1990 Sabine Dreyer Helga Rathjens Marianne Thom
1991 Marianne Thom Ute Lorenzen Ilona Hilck
1992 Helga Schwedewsky Gabriela Meyhöfer Elke Rust
1993 Susanne Thom Nadja Bartels Helga Rathjens
1994 Gitta Feldtmann Rita Kuhlmann Gisela Dinklage
1995 Irmgard Hilck Helga Thom Sabine Dreyer
1996 Anke Bahr Karin Mau Gabriela Meyhöfer
1997 Sandra Schilling Elke Rust Annegret Dreyer
1998 Britta Meyer Annegret Dreyer Luisa Waller
1999 Manuela Christoph Britta Meyer Malis Bröcker
2000 Sandra Grothmann Sigrid Thom Britta Meyer
2001 Marietta Jörgen Sandra Schilling Sandra Grothmann
2002 Sabine Köhler Elke Bolz Sandra Schilling
2003 Helga Schmidt Tanja Roth Marietta Jörgen
       
  Beste Dame 1. Adjudantin 2. Adjudantin
2004 Marion Hustede Sandra Grothmann Sabine Köhler
2005 Sabine Klie Ute Schneider Manuela Lilienkamp
2006 Elfriede Bahr Helga Schmidt Elke Rust
2007 Annegret Dreyer Gabriela Meyhöfer Elke Bolz
2008 Malis Bröcker Sabine Dreyer Annegret Dreyer
2009 Gaby Meyhöfer Malis Bröcker Karin Mau
2010 Julia Blech Karin Leibinger Gaby Meyhöfer
2011 Nicole Draack Britta Meyer Astrid Korschen
2012 Britta Meyer Nicole Draack Sigrid Bönsch
2013 Andrea Dölling Karin Mau Britta Meyer
2014
Monika Paur Zandra Madsen Nicole Draack
2015 Sina Koch Andrea Dölling Julia Blech
2016 Sabine Köhler Monika Paur Andrea Dölling
2017 Sandra Grothmann Inga Koppe Monika Paur