Unser Bester Mann mit seinen Adjutanten

  Bester Mann 1. Adjutant 2. Adjutant
1961 Herbert v. Holt

H.-H. Thumann

Johannes Köser
1962 Wilhelm Dinklage Heinrich Bahr Jonny Funck
1963 Ernst Hasselbring Georg Nagel Theodor Laporte
1964 Walter Schmidt Heinrich Bahr Jonny Funck
1965 Karl Reichert Hans-Otto Köser Ernst Bewersdorf
1966 Walter Wichers Theodor Laporte Georg Nagel
1967 Siegfried Hauser Walter Wichers Lutz Neumann
1968 Theodor Laporte Axel Nistroy Georg Nagel
1969 Werner Thom Otto Pahl Walter Wichers
1970 Georg Nagel Johannes Köser Ernst Bewersdorf
1971 Horst Risy Siegfried Hauser Theodor Laporte
1972 Erich Bahr Heinz Hollander Hubert Fuhr
1973 Walter Thom Walter Wichers Helmut Hartlef
1974 Peter Schlange Georg Nagel Hermann Brandt
1975 Theo Mau Arnold Mau Hans-Otto Köser
1976 Otto Pahl Reinhold Hansen Wilhelm Dinklage
1977 Herbert Menck Horst Risy Georg Nagel
1978 Hubert Fuhr Theo Mau Johannes Schwedewsky
1979 Heinz Köser Wilhelm Dinklage Otto Pahl
1980 Ernst Bewersdorf Peter Schlange Uwe Hilck
1981 Johannes Wilhelmi Hubert Fuhr Walter Wichers
       
  Bester Mann 1. Adjutant 2. Adjutant
1982 Günter Thom Siegfried Haack Peter Schlange
1983 Harry Wilhelmi Theodor Laporte Helmut Jens
1984 Heinrich Wittkowski Johannes Schwedewsky Günter Lilienkamp
1985 Heino Wicht Bernd Pinkenburg Werner Thom
1986 Arnold Mau Johannes Köser Hubert Fuhr
1987 Bernfried Peters Ferdinant Braun Arnold Mau
1988 Hans-Karl Wist Bernfried Peters Heinrich Bahr
1989 Harry Mau Heinrich Bahr Horst Risy
1990 Günter Wilkens Theo Mau Johannes Schwedewsky
1991 Kurt König Peter Schlange Uwe Hilck
1992 Uwe Schwedewsky Heino Wicht Karl-Wilhelm Engel
1993 Olaf Gätjens Jörn v. Holt Peter Schlange
1994 Klaus-Dieter Brand Timo Rust Holger Schilling
1995 Klaus v. Bargen Reinhold Jansen Günter Wichers
1996 Jens Szidat Lutz Feldtmann Volker Thom
1997 Thomas Schwedewsky Hans-Adolf Hilck Jens Szidat
1998 Karl-Heinz Schirrmacher Uwe Brandt Wolfgang Meyhöfer
1999 Johannes Schwedewsky Thomas Schwedewsky Karl-Heinz Schirrmacher
2000 Hans Schmidt Jens Szidat Thomas Schwedewsky
2001 Peter Grothmann Olaf Gätjens Rolf Thom
2002 Günter Wichers Hans Schmidt Uwe Jörgen
  Bester Mann 1. Adjutant 2. Adjutant
2003 Olaf Bolz Uwe Hilck Uwe Schwedewsky
2004 Dieter Köhler Harry Mau Olaf Bolz
2005 Holger Schilling Olaf Bolz Alfred Gallant
2006 Walter Bock Holger Schilling Hans-Jürgen Bock
2007 Ralf Draack Wolfgang Meyhöfer Olaf Gätjens
2008 Heinrich Hamann jun. Andy Karstens Jens Szidat
2009 Willem Klie Günter Wichers Ralf Draack
2010 Karl-Heinz Szidat Peter Grothmann Holger Schilling
2011 Christian Leibinger Willem Klie Günter Wichers
2012 Jens Szidat Ralf Draack Wilfried Bönsch
2013 Marco Schmidt Jan Horwege Thomas Paur
2014
Thomas Paur Marco Schmidt Jan Horwege
2015 Jan Horwege Harry Mau Jan Dölling
2016 Peter Grothmann Henrik Mau Rolf Bröcker
2017 Olaf Bolz Lutz Feldtmann Marco Schmidt