Unsere Jungschützen Würdenträger

 

1959 König Bernhard v. Schassen Königin ab 1967
1.Adjutant Peter Geiger    
2.Adjutant Günter Wieck    
1960 König Klaus Dede    
1.Adjutant Peter Heimann    
2.Adjutant Hubert Fuhr    
1961 König Peter Koch    
1.Adjutant Hubert Fuhr    
2.Adjutant Bernhard v. Schassen    
1962 König Hubert Fuhr    
1.Adjutant Hans-Otto Köser    
2.Adjutant Peter Heimann    
1963 König Peter Heimann    
1.Adjutant Heinz Brill    
2.Adjutant Hans-Otto Köser    
1964 König Günter Wieck    
1.Adjutant Peter Heimann    
2.Adjutant Günter Thom    
1965 König Axel Nistroy    
1.Adjutant Heinz-Dieter Schuster    
2.Adjutant Gerd Farin    
1966 König Manfred Mirowsky    
1.Adjutant Wolfgang Rust    
2.Adjutant Lutz Neumann    
1967 König Heinrich Gerkens 1967 Königin Rita Kuhlmann
1.Adjutant Lutz Neumann 1.Adjutantin Anke Nagel
2.Adjutant Konrad Lockwald 2.Adjutantin Elke Dreyer
1968 König Günter Wichers 1968 Königin Ilse Reichert
1.Adjutant Manfred Mirwosky 1.Adjutantin Rita Kuhlmann
2.Adjutant Axel Nistroy 2.Adjutantin Irmgard Wichers
1969 König Peter Schlange 1969 Königin Ella Neumann
1.Adjutant Heinrich Gerkens 1.Adjutantin Ilse Reichert
2.Adjutant Hartmut Reichert 2.Adjutantin Silke Dreyer
1970 König Rolf Bröcker 1970 Königin Hannelore Amling
1.Adjutant Peter Schlange 1.Adjutantin Annegret Thom
2.Adjutant Manfred Mirowsky 2.Adjutantin Ella Neumann
1971 König Axel Nistroy 1971 Königin Silke Dreyer
1.Adjutant Rolf Havener 1.Adjutantin Hannelore Amling
2.Adjutant Heinrich Gerkens 2.Adjutantin Rita Kuhlmann
1972 König Uwe Kruse 1972 Königin Elke Thalemann
1.Adjutant Günter Wichers 1.Adjutantin Heike Drewes
2.Adjutant Peter Schlange 2.Adjutantin Annegret Thom
1973 König Udo Amling 1973 Königin Bärbel Querfeld
1.Adjutant Rolf Bröcker 1.Adjutantin Elke Thalemann
2.Adjutant Günter Wichers 2.Adjutantin Annegret Thom
1974 König Olaf Hansen 1974 Königin Gisela v. Borstel
1.Adjutant Uwe Kruse 1.Adjutantin Karin Hammann
2.Adjutant Werner Bahr 2.Adjutantin Hannelore Amling
1975 König Hartmut Reichert 1975 Königin Petra Mau
1.Adjutant Manfred Bönsch 1.Adjutantin Grete Strasser
2.Adjutant Uwe Kruse 2.Adjutantin Gisela v. Borstel
1976 König Volker Thom 1976 Königin Malis Bröcker
1.Adjutant Olaf Hansen 1.Adjutantin Bärbel Rathjens
2.Adjutant Wilfried Barwieg 2.Adjutantin Sabine Wichers
1977 König Manfred Bönsch 1977 Königin Elke Thom
1.Adjutant Ralf Thumann 1.Adjutantin Sabine Wichers
2.Adjutant Heinz Kruse 2.Adjutantin Anke Barwieg
1978 König Jürgen Horwege 1978 Königin Annegret Keitsch
1.Adjutant Dieter Middeke 1.Adjutantin Elke Frost
2.Adjutant Olaf Hansen 2.Adjutantin Karin Kruse
1979 König Uwe Gerkens 1979 Königin Jutta Heinsohn
1.Adjutant Harry Wilhelmi 1.Adjutantin Helga Klefke
2.Adjutant Bernfried Peters 2.Adjutantin Marlene Bahr
1980 König Bernfried Peters 1980 Königin Sabine Dreyer
1.Adjutant Uwe Gerkens 1.Adjutantin Karin Kruse
2.Adjutant Ralf Thom 2.Adjutantin Sigrid Bönsch
1981 König Rainer Thumann 1981 Königin Marlene Bahr
1.Adjutant Bernfried Peters 1.Adjutantin Eva Kappelmann
2.Adjutant Wolfgang Stein 2.Adjutantin Anke Walkofer
1982 König Horst Mau 1982 Königin Gretel Frank
1.Adjutant Volker Thom 1.Adjutantin Jutta Heinsohn
2.Adjutant Jörn v. Holt 2.Adjutantin Ute Burmeister
1983 König Hans-Jürgen Bock 1983 Königin Ute Burmeister
1.Adjutant Uwe Thom 1.Adjutantin Heike Trompetter
2.Adjutant Volker Thom 2.Adjutantin Ute Bahr
1984 König Thomas Schwedewsky 1984 Königin Heike Trompetter
1.Adjutant Horst Mau 1.Adjutantin Anke Walkofer
2.Adjuatnt Volker Kleenlof 2.Adjutantin Martina Köser
1985 König Karsten Holst 1985 Königin Anke Walkofer
1.Adjutant Hans-Jürgen Bock 1.Adjutantin Monika Wilhelmi
2.Adjutant Thomas Schwedewsky 2.Adjutantin Susanne Thom
1986 König Ralf Köser 1986 Königin Birgit Karlmutzke
1.Adjutant Volker Kleenlof 1.Adjutantin Susanne Peter
2.Adjutant Uwe Thom 2.Adjutantin Dörte Müller
1987 König Heinrich Hammann j. 1987 Königin Susanne Thom
1.Adjutant Timo Rust 1.Adjutantin Sabine Witt
2.Adjutant Frank Risy 2.Adjutantin Susanne Peter
1988 König Dirk v. Bargen 1988 Königin Susanne Josch
1.Adjutant Thomas Schwedewsky 1.Adjutantin Andrea Thom
2.Adjutant Peter Granz 2.Adjutantin Susanne Peter
1989 König Timo Rust 1989 Königin Birgit Wist
1.Adjutant Willem Klie 1.Adjutantin Anke Bahr
2.Adjutant Jens Peter 2.Adjutantin Birgit Karlmutzke
1990 König Christian Leibinger 1990 Königin Iris Kuhlmann
1.Adjutant Uwe Schwedewsky 1.Adjutantin Anja Ropers
2.Adjutant Timo Rust

2.Adjutantin

Dorte Wist
1991 König Peter Grothmann 1991 Königin Elke Bahr
1.Adjutant Christian Wilhelmi 1.Adjutantin Iris Kuhlmann
2.Adjutant Ingo Niestroy 2.Adjutantin Susanne Thom
1992 König Dieter Köhler 1992 Königin Andra Thom
1.Adjutant Reimer Bolz 1.Adjutantin Silvia Stülten
2.Adjutant Dirk v. Bargen 2.Adjutantin Manuela Christoph
1993 König Olaf Bolz 1993 Königin Nadine Brüggemann
1.Adjutant Thorsten Hartlef 1. Adjutantin Marcella Rathjens
2.Adjutant Markus Meyer 2. Adjutantin Britta Karstens
1994 König Norbert v. Schassen 1994 Königin Sandra Henke
1.Adjutant Dirk v. Bargen 1.Adjutantin Kathrin Brey
2.Adjutant Christian Leibinger 2.Adjutantin Tanja Schwedewsky
1995 König Markus Meyer 1995 Königin Susanne Brandt
1.Adjutant Christian Leibinger 1. Adjutantin Ulla Hein
2.Adjutant Stefan v. Bargen 2. Adjutantin Sandra v. Holt
1996 König Stefan v. Bargen 1996 Königin Nicole Krüger
1.Adjutant Norbert v. Schassen 1.Adjutantin Daniela Brey
2.Adjutant Karsten Meyhöfer 2.Adjutantin Saskia Trompetter
1997 König Sebastian Mai 1997 Königin Saskia Trompetter
1.Adjutant Andree Dohrmann 1.Adjutantin Janine Bröcker
2.Adjutant Norbert v. Schassen 2.Adjutantin Kathrin Brey
1998 König Kai Köser 1998 Königin Kerstin Schirrmacher
1.Adjutant Olaf Bolz 1.Adjutantin Tanja Schwedewsky
2.Adjutant Roman Kunkel 2.Adjutantin Katharina Meyhöfer
1999 König Danny Krüger 1999 Königin Daniela Brey
1.Adjutant Kai Köser 1.Adjutantin Claudia Peters
2.Adjutant Michael Heinsohn 2.Ajutantin Larissa Eberhardt
2000 König Roman Kunkel 2000 Königin Angelique Peters
1.Adjutant Marinjo Hannemann 1.Adjutantin Katja Gätjens
2.Adjutant Andy Karstens 2.Adjutantin Claudia Bolz
2001 König Andy Karstens 2001 Königin Claudia Bolz
1.Adjutant Sascha Kensik 1.Adjutantin Stefanie Köhler
2.Adjutant Thore Karstens 2.Adjutantin Tanja Klefke
2002 König Tim Borchers 2002 Königin Stefanie Köhler
1.Adjutant Andy Karstens 1.Adjutantin Susanne Audehm
2.Adjutant Thomas Paur 2.Adjutantin Daniela Brey
2003 König Sören Rust 2003 Königin Claudia Rieger
1.Adjutant Torben Wicht 1.Adjutantin Tina Wilhelmi
2.Adjutant Sascha Kensik 2.Adjutantin Kathrin Helmke
2004 König Sascha Kensik 2004 Königin Sina Koch
1.Adjutant Tim Borchers 1.Adjutantin Larissa Eberhardt
2.Adjutant Daniel v. Holt 2.Adjutantin Stefanie Köhler
2005 König Thomas Paur 2005 Königin Nicole Dreyer
1.Adjutant Daniel v. Holt 1.Adjutantin Claudia Rieger
2.Adjutant Tim Borchers 2.Adjutantin Sina Koch
2006 König Arne Grothmann 2006 Königin Mareike Köser
1.Adjutant Jens v. Holt 1.Adjutantin Sina Koch
2.Adjutant Jan Dölling 2.Adjutantin Claudia Rieger
2007 König André Köser 2007 Königin Annabelle Wätzig
1.Adjutant Sascha Kensik 1.Adjutantin Inga Mau
2.Adjutant Hauke Baumgarten 2.Adjutantin Katharina Kensik
2008 König Henrik Mau 2008 Königin Sonja Thom
1.Adjutant André Köser 1.Adjutantin Annabelle Wätzig
2.Adjutant Christian Funck 2.Adjutantin Andrea Dölling
2009 König Dennis Umland 2009 Königin Andrea Dölling
1.Adjutant Arne Grothmann 1.Adjutantin Mareike Köser
2.Adjutant André Köser 2.Adjutantin Annabelle Wätzig
2010 König Sven Umland 2010 Königin Kathrin Helmke
1.Adjutant Dennis Umland 1.Adjutantin Andrea Dölling 
2.Adjutant Henrik Mau 2.Adjutantin  Mareike Köser 

2011

König

Thomas Paur

2011

Königin

Sabrina Mundhenke

1.Adjutant

Sven Umland

1.Adjutantin

Kathrin Schmidt

2.Adjutant

Dennis Umland

2.Adjutantin

Laura Szidat
2012 König Marcel Paur 2012 Königin Janine Meger
1.Adjutant Patrick Wilhelmi 1.Adjutantin Christina Kropp
2.Adjutant Karsten Klie 2.Adjutantin Rike Grothmann
2013 König Henrik Mau

2013

Königin

Christina Kropp
1.Adjutant Sascha Kondziella

1.Adjutantin

Inga Mau
2.Adjutant Patrick Wilhelmi

2.Adjutantin

Wiebke Köhler
2014 König Sascha Kondziella

2014 Königin

Wiebke Köhler
1.Adjutant Ole Kruse

 1.Adjutantin

Melissa Madsen
2.Adjutant Daniel Bedschuhn

 2.Adjutantin

Esther Kahrs
2015 König André Cordts

2015 Königin

Celine Korschen
1.Adjutant Karsten Klie

1.Adjutantin

Janine Meger
2.Adjutant Ole Kruse

2.Adjutantin

Katrin von Holt
2016 König Patrick Wilhelmi

2016 Königin

Kim-Sophie Köhler
1.Adjutant André Cords

1.Adjutantin

Celine Korschen
2.Adjutant Sascha Kondziella

2.Adjutantin

Christina Kropp
2017 König Max Prigge

2017 Königin

Alexandra Junker
1.Adjutant David Danckers 1.Adjutantin Lisa Scherbath
2.Adjutant André Dommermuth 2.Adjutantin Janine Meger